EN İYİ 100 OYUNCU

SIRA AVATAR İSİM PUAN
1ÜMİT ACARSOY5711830
2Player822434995860
3Serhafiye İbrahim Paşa3917880
4Ali Kaan DOĞAN2480690
5Çanakkale Yiğitleri2453940
6Player1869332435980
7Çanakkale Geçilmez2396630
8Player4526172177300
9Player2003892155020
10UMUT ENES KOCATEPE2089500
11Player694252000560
12Ramazan CAN1979360
13Player3554301961100
14Erdem1940550
15Ramazan can1920270
16Player51371850100
17Player1910831781460
18Ağdam 021686560
19Player4436531649260
20HANCIOGLU1533930
21Player854691531510
22Mustafa çiçek1521660
23Adil Şahin171479110
24Player4108241421480
25Player3331417640
26Player2720591402250
27Player377591363450
28Player3982311356210
29Player2786331330850
30Player429971309750
31hüseyin1295740
32Player1837601293610
33mete kaan Avcı1292230
34Player1975491287690
35Player3604821283410
36Player2894091275750
37abdülkadir baba1272100
38kmutan teğmen Hasan1267780
39Player3747601263100
40Player409451258500
41Player297051252600
42Player1670941220770
43Revaz1208790
44Player1061051164160
45Player1598271149360
46Player4106981139500
47Player3029591129930
48Player1879351127170
49Player270461117350
50cavit1117010
51Player2236151084880
52Player914231061330
53ramazan can1060330
54zekeriyya1046650
55Player611771016510
56Player261011016210
57Cengiz1004590
58Ege1003370
59ruhun şad olsun Abdülhamid Han1000000
60Player105211994570
61Player68255989290
62Player17378977600
63Player111423971560
64Player120674966640
65Hakan963440
66Player75291958730
67Player409985958290
68Player366201955330
69Player126414948610
70Player99669939020
71Ertuğrul ERGANİ931790
72TÜRK askeri926720
73ANAFARTALAR KAHRAMANI926620
74Player271028910690
75Player323218904020
76Erenfazla896650
77Player315785893240
78Ardasemre891360
79ROOSTER07890770
80Player1005881070
81Player178507880000
82Player416306879590
83Player288996878640
84yücel Kalem875970
85Player415287867650
86TUNAHAN UZUN 58862790
87Player419611859180
88yiğit kardeşler857470
8954.ali2345852740
90Player221189847800
91Player119226844590
92Mehmetçik. kutlu zafer829690
93ŞEHİT TEYMEN829190
94Player35244827180
95Player54002818550
96Player401826816090
97Player195596807830
98Player382828805290
99Player34762804840
100Player25373797130